#03 Sean Harris |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Mercy College | 11/13/10 | * | 34 | 5-9 | .556 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13.0 |
| AMERICAN INT'L | 11/17/10 | * | 35 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-4 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 |
| at Caldwell College | 11/20/10 | * | 27 | 0-6 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 |
| at Assumption | 11/23/10 | * | 30 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 |
| at Le Moyne | 11/28/10 | * | 32 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.4 |
| SAINT ROSE | 12/01/10 | * | 33 | 6-10 | .600 | 1-2 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7.0 |
| PACE | 12/04/10 | * | 14 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| at Adelphi | 12/07/10 | * | 23 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 |
| at Bloomfield College | 12/19/10 | 20 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5.8 | |
| at Southern Connecticut State | 01/02/11 | 22 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | |
| at Bentley | 01/05/11 | 17 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5.8 | |
| UMASS LOWELL | 01/08/11 | 27 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 | |
| at Franklin Pierce | 01/11/11 | 24 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.8 | |
| STONEHILL | 01/16/11 | 24 | 6-8 | .750 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-4 | .250 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6.4 | |
| SAINT MICHAEL'S | 01/19/11 | 26 | 6-7 | .857 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6.9 | |
| at Saint Anselm | 01/22/11 | 27 | 5-9 | .556 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7.4 | |
| SO. NEW HAMPSHIRE | 01/25/11 | 13 | 3-5 | .600 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7.5 | |
| at Merrimack | 01/29/11 | 26 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-3 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7.4 | |
| NEW YORK INST. OF TE | 01/31/11 | 8 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | |
| at American Int'l | 02/03/11 | 10 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0 | |
| SO. CONNECTICUT ST. | 02/05/11 | 7 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| ASSUMPTION | 02/08/11 | 10 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | |
| LE MOYNE | 02/12/11 | 6 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | |
| at Saint Rose | 02/16/11 | 3 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | |
| at Pace | 02/19/11 | 6 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | |
| ADELPHI | 02/23/11 | 7 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | |
| Totals | 8 | 511 | 52-124 | .419 | 15-44 | .341 | 28-40 | .700 | 5 | 43 | 48 | 1.8 | 45 | 2 | 47 | 43 | 1 | 16 | 147 | 5.7 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 1.8 | |
| Points/game: 5.7 | Assists/game: 1.8 | |
| FG Pct: 41.9 | Turnovers/game: 1.7 | |
| 3FG Pct: 34.1 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.1 | |
| FT Pct: 70.0 | Steals/game: 0.6 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |